Sa, 19.03.2011 10:30 | TSV Grünwald III | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 19.03.2011 10:30 | FT Gern IV | | : | | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | 1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 19.03.2011 10:30 | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | | : | | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.03.2011 10:30 | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | | : | | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.03.2011 10:30 | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | | : | | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | 0 : 8 | |
Sa, 19.03.2011 10:30 | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | | : | | SV Germering III | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.03.2011 09:30 | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | | : | | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.03.2011 09:30 | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | | : | | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.03.2011 09:30 | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | | : | | FT Gern IV | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.03.2011 09:30 | SV Germering III | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.03.2011 09:30 | TSV Grünwald III | | : | | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | 1 : 0 | |
Do, 07.04.2011 17:15 | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | | : | | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 02.04.2011 11:00 | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 02.04.2011 11:00 | FT Gern IV | | : | | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.04.2011 11:00 | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | | : | | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | 0 : 9 | |
Sa, 02.04.2011 11:00 | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | | : | | TSV Grünwald III | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.04.2011 11:00 | SV Germering III | | : | | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | 1 : 1 |
|
Mo, 04.04.2011 11:00 | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | | : | | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.04.2011 09:30 | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | | : | | FT Gern IV | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.04.2011 09:30 | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | | : | | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 09.04.2011 09:30 | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | | : | | SV Germering III | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.04.2011 09:30 | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 1 : 4 |
|
Sa, 09.04.2011 09:30 | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | | : | | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.04.2011 09:30 | TSV Grünwald III | | : | | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.05.2011 09:30 | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 2 : 8 | |
Sa, 07.05.2011 09:30 | FT Gern IV | | : | | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 07.05.2011 09:30 | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | | : | | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | 2 : 10 | |
Sa, 07.05.2011 09:30 | SV Germering III | | : | | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.05.2011 09:30 | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | | : | | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | 5 : 0 | |
So, 08.05.2011 11:00 | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | | : | | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | 2 : 10 |
|
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | | : | | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | 9 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | | : | | SV Germering III | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | | : | | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | | : | | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.05.2011 10:30 | TSV Grünwald III | | : | | FT Gern IV | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.05.2011 09:30 | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | | : | | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.05.2011 09:30 | FT Gern IV | | : | | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | 7 : 4 | |
Sa, 21.05.2011 09:30 | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | | : | | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.05.2011 09:30 | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | | : | | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | 4 : 4 |
|
Sa, 21.05.2011 09:30 | SV Germering III | | : | | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | 0 : 7 | |
Sa, 21.05.2011 09:30 | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | | : | | TSV Grünwald III | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.05.2011 10:00 | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | | : | | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 28.05.2011 10:00 | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | | : | | SV Waldeck-O.Mü. IISV Waldeck II | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 28.05.2011 10:00 | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | | : | | FT Gern IV | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.05.2011 10:00 | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | | : | | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 28.05.2011 10:00 | TSV Grünwald III | | : | | SV Germering III | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.05.2011 11:00 | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | | : | | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 04.06.2011 09:30 | FT Gern IV | | : | | FC Wacker München IIFC Wacker II | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.06.2011 09:30 | FC Teutonia München IIFC Teutonia II | | : | | Spvgg Haidhausen IIHaidhausen II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.06.2011 09:30 | Spvgg Unterhaching IIUnterhaching II | | : | | SV Untermenzing IIUntermenzing II | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 04.06.2011 09:30 | TSV Milbertshofen IIMIL II | | : | | TSV Grünwald III | 6 : 2 |
|
Sa, 04.06.2011 09:30 | SV Germering III | | : | | TSV Gräfelfing IIIGräfelfing III | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.06.2011 09:30 | SV Oly. Concordia IISV Concordia II | | : | | TSV München-Solln IIMünch.-Solln II | 7 : 3 | |